Results by Category
Vælg resultatliste:
RaceNoPosNameClubCatDistance DayDistance NightDistance FinishDistance Total
4131Michael Duelund (DEN)TEAM TÅSINGEM 24 hrs358,4394,226,1778,7
4032Thomas Nielsen (DEN)KTK 86M 24 hrs358,4379,626,1764,1
4023Henrik Dam Hansen (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs358,436529752,4
4604Frank Adler Gottlieb (DEN)CKKRONBORGM 24 hrs313,6394,229736,8
4225Jan Ulrich Madsen (DEN)KERTEMINDE CYKEL KLUBM 24 hrs313,6379,631,9725,1
4386Carsten Juel Andersen (DEN)TEAM VIRRINGM 24 hrs313,6335,826,1675,5
4597Morten Stjernholt Nielsen (DEN)TMCKM 24 hrs313,6335,826,1675,5
4488Henrik Rasmussen (DEN)BRAMMING IF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs313,6350,42,9666,9
4169Erik Mikkelsen (DEN)SCK KOLDINGM 24 hrs313,6321,229663,8
46110Lars Tranborg (DEN)SKBCM 24 hrs313,6321,226,1660,9
52911Ole Lindbjerg (DEN)TEAM MINCYKELM 24 hrs313,6321,226,1660,9
63612Bo Christensen (DEN)TEAM NORDFYN VEFLINGEM 24 hrs313,6306,634,8655
44013Jens Mogensen (DEN)TEAM NORDFYNM 24 hrs313,6306,631,9652,1
44714Henrik Poulsen (DEN)MØNS CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs313,6306,623,2643,4
60715Ole Larsen (DEN)VESTSJÆLLANDS CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs313,629231,9637,5
55116Flemming Eugen Pallesen (DEN)OGFM 24 hrs313,629214,5620,1
53017Michael Trolle (DEN)TEAM NORDFYNM 24 hrs313,6277,420,3611,3
53418Jan Nedergaard (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs268,8306,629604,4
43519Jan Due Kristensen (DEN)KLOMKM 24 hrs313,6262,826,1602,5
62420Steen Bo Jessen (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs268,829237,7598,5
45421Benny Steen Pedersen (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs224321,237,7582,9
60822Frank Dyrmose (DEN)VESTSJÆLLANDS CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs313,6233,634,8582
42923Jan Krarup (DEN)TEAM FORHJULETM 24 hrs313,6233,626,1573,3
60224Kenneth Legér (DEN)NÆSTVED CYKEL MOTIONM 24 hrs268,8277,420,3566,5
41525Per Brink (DEN)TCM TOFTLUNDM 24 hrs313,621929561,6
50526Morten Rasmussen (DEN)TEAM WALRAZM 24 hrs268,8262,826,1557,7
61627Anker Brink (DEN)TCM TOFTLUNDM 24 hrs268,8262,826,1557,7
44628Ole Jensen (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8262,823,2554,8
52329Peter Brun (DEN)TEAM VIRRINGM 24 hrs268,8262,823,2554,8
54330Torben Storgaard (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs268,8248,234,8551,8
65131Kim Laursen (DEN)BJERRINGBROM 24 hrs268,8262,817,4549
45132Poul Bjerrum (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs268,8262,814,5546,1
50433Rasmus Frederiksen (DEN)TEAM WALRAZM 24 hrs268,8248,226,1543,1
55834Kenneth Mikkelsen (DEN)ETOMM 24 hrs268,8248,226,1543,1
42435Carsten Weber (DEN)TST CYKLINGM 24 hrs313,6189,931,9535,4
44436Klaus Unger (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8233,631,9534,3
44537"Mekanikeren" Per Bech-Willumsen (DEN)TEAM PINGELM 24 hrs268,8233,631,9534,3
52638Günter Martens (DEN)NÆSTVED CYKEL MOTIONM 24 hrs268,8262,80531,6
55039Knud Jensen (DEN)TEAM EGTVEDM 24 hrs224277,423,2524,6
43640Anders Kjær (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8233,620,3522,7
62541Steen Johansen (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs2242922,9518,9
61042Jesper Furbo Kristensen (DEN)CYCLING BY JFK - HR OG HR DANMARK PÅ TURM 24 hrs268,8248,20517
41443Ken Brink (DEN)TCM TOFTLUNDM 24 hrs313,6175,226,1514,9
54544Michael Bruhn (DEN)PFA PENSIONM 24 hrs268,821926,1513,9
54645Martin Mørch Svarre (DEN)M 24 hrs268,821926,1513,9
62946Arne Noes (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8233,62,9505,3
46247Jes Østergård Thomasen (DEN)SCKM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
52748Kenneth Slotved (DEN)TOPSØEM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
53149Lars Ciesla (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØEM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
53350Kim Devald (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØEM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
55751Anders Dahlmann (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
60952Torben Uhl (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØEM 24 hrs268,8233,60502,4
51453Sonni Rodam (DEN)M 24 hrs268,821914,5502,3
70554Jan René Putz (DEN)KLOMKM 24 hrs268,8204,429502,2
65255Kurt Nybo Jensen (DEN)VESTER NEBEL CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs268,8204,423,2496,4
55556Uwe Trox (GER)RADSPASS HAMBURGM 24 hrs224262,88,7495,5
51257Torben Schierbeck (DEN)SALTO SYSTEMS NORDIC CYCLINGM 24 hrs268,82190487,8
65658Kristian Gintberg (DEN)M 24 hrs224233,626,1483,7
46459Erik Lykke Madsen (DEN)VESTER NEBEL CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs224233,620,3477,9
45860Kristian Blume (DEN)NÆSTVED CYKEL-MOTIONM 24 hrs313,6160,60474,2
50661Ole Spanter (DEN)TEAM RMDBM 24 hrs313,6160,60474,2
42762Daniel Jessen Hansen (DEN)DMKM 24 hrs268,8204,40473,2
43063Martin Sørensen (DEN)ATPM 24 hrs268,8204,40473,2
53264Johnny Andersen (DEN)NFIM 24 hrs224233,65,8463,4
62365John Offersen (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs224204,431,9460,3
65866Arne Aagaard (DEN)BAGHJULETM 24 hrs224204,431,9460,3
50867Luigi Kristensen (DEN)TEAM SJEBM 24 hrs313,61460459,6
62268Søren Molter Hansen (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs224204,426,1454,5
70269Karsten Eriksen (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8160,623,2452,6
63570Jens Ramskov Kjær (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs224204,423,2451,6
64871Knud Asmussen (DEN)DIN MASSØRM 24 hrs224189,929442,9
55372Birger Pagel (GER)RADSPASS HAMBURGM 24 hrs224189,926,1440
63373Allan Pedersen (DEN)CC HILLERØDM 24 hrs224189,923,2437,1
65774Hans Jørn Jensen (DEN)TDT HIMMERLANDM 24 hrs224189,923,2437,1
54275Aksel Thomsen (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs224189,920,3434,2
60476ERIK PAASKE (DEN)KORSØR CYKLE CLUBM 24 hrs224175,231,9431,1
55477Andreas Paeper (GER)RADSPASS HAMBURGM 24 hrs224175,229428,2
52278Palle Hye (DEN)KLOMKM 24 hrs224175,226,1425,3
62879Kjeld Johannesen (DEN)TEAM ICTLM 24 hrs224175,217,4416,6
42880René Hinnum (DEN)M 24 hrs268,81460414,8
44981Per Bromerholm (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs268,8116,829414,6
53982Kim Schou (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs224189,90413,9
42183Mikael Kristensen (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs224175,214,5413,7
64584Lars Mose Nielsen (DEN)BROHUSETM 24 hrs179,221914,5412,7
70185Freddy Stigsen (DEN)AUDAX RANDONNEURS DANEMARKM 24 hrs224175,211,6410,8
50786Hans-Henrik Schytt (DEN)KÆMPER I NATTENM 24 hrs224175,25,8405
52487Dennis Ludwig (DEN)NFIM 24 hrs224175,25,8405
52888Alan Zindel (DEN)NFIM 24 hrs224175,25,8405
54089Ove Kristensen (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs22414626,1396,1
53890Anders Pedersen (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØE FREDERIKSSUNDM 24 hrs268,8102,220,3391,3
41291Jan Christensen (DEN)SPORT24/FUSIONM 24 hrs313,6730386,6
43792Peer Jensen (DEN)KLOMKM 24 hrs313,6730386,6
61193Rene' Brix (DEN)LCMM 24 hrs224160,60384,6
51394Claus Weber (DEN)LAGKAGE KLUBBEN.M 24 hrs224131,429384,4
65495Jacob Noes (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8102,22,9373,9
41196Boris Rosenkranz (DEN)TEAM GIANTM 24 hrs313,658,40372
42597Morten Viborg (DEN)M 24 hrs313,658,40372
44398Morten Anderson (DEN)TEAM 3MCM 24 hrs313,658,40372
55699Brian Mortensen (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØEM 24 hrs268,8102,20371
706100Jens Erik Pedersen (DEN)M 24 hrs268,8102,20371
518101Mogens Mau (DEN)TEAM RYNKEBY SØNDERJYLLANDM 24 hrs2241460370
547102Villy Dahl (DEN)M 24 hrs2241460370
541103Niels Allan Pedersen (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs224131,42,9358,3
410104Kim Polisensky (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs268,887,60356,4
606105Glenn Holmgaard (DEN)TEAM MINCYKELM 24 hrs268,887,60356,4
544106Valde Feddersen (DEN)BAGTRAPPENM 24 hrs224131,40355,4
653107Erling Pagter Hansen (DEN)TEAM GUINNESSM 24 hrs179,2175,20354,4
644108Rasmus Varly (DEN)BROHUSETM 24 hrs179,2160,611,6351,4
612109Morten Devald (DEN)TEAM PIVM 24 hrs179,214617,4342,6
516110Flemming Schmidt (DEN)TEAM RYNKEBY SØNDERJYLLANDM 24 hrs268,8730341,8
452111Ole Nielsen (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs224102,211,6337,8
426112Henrik Andersen (DEN)FARUM CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs268,858,40327,2
618113Michael Tryk (DEN)BYGMA VEJLEM 24 hrs268,858,40327,2
535114Kenneth Kleis (DEN)KJELLERUP CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs179,21460325,2
456115Thomas Richard Jensen (DEN)ER MUSS 2.0M 24 hrs268,843,80312,6
521116Carsten Clausen (DEN)HORBELEVM 24 hrs268,843,80312,6
515117Peter Jakobsen (DEN)TEAM WASTEAPP.DKM 24 hrs268,843,60312,4
601118Jackie Kjelsmark (DEN)TEAM MINCYKELM 24 hrs22487,60311,6
613119Bjørn Jørgensen Dam (DEN)BOGENSE MOTIONM 24 hrs22487,60311,6
637120Kent Pedersen (DEN)NFIM 24 hrs2247314,5311,5
641121Palle Ringgaard (DEN)VCMM 24 hrs179,2131,40310,6
642122Arne Christensen (DEN)TEAM ONSLOW ODDERM 24 hrs179,2131,40310,6
646123Jan Nielsen (DEN)M 24 hrs179,2131,40310,6
517124Mark Jespersen (DEN)M 24 hrs179,2116,814,5310,5
465125Leif Jensen (DEN)VESTER NEBEL CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs224730297
649126Lars ørsø Nielsen (DEN)ISGM 24 hrs134,4131,429294,8
617127Arne N Andersen (DEN)TEAM TÅSINGEM 24 hrs179,287,617,4284,2
457128Lars Kongsted Christensen (DEN)M 24 hrs268,800268,8
549129Lars Lindbøg (DEN)TEAM EGTVED / 10. GANGM 24 hrs22443,80267,8
614130Henry Villadsen (DEN)BMC92 BRØNDERSLEVM 24 hrs22443,80267,8
450131Søren Sørensen (DEN)BRAMMINGIF/TEAM SKJERN BANKM 24 hrs179,27314,5266,7
619132Palle Johansson (DEN)M 24 hrs134,4116,82,9254,1
632133Lasse Cornelius (DEN)M 24 hrs134,4116,82,9254,1
455134Kurt Nielsen (DEN)SCRMM 24 hrs22429,20253,2
525135Svend Grønlund (DEN)TEAM VIRRINGM 24 hrs179,2730252,2
638136Tom Høyen Andersen Brinckmann (DEN)DE FÅ RÅM 24 hrs179,2730252,2
640137Jan Stegemann Nielsen (DEN)DE FÅ RÅM 24 hrs179,2730252,2
548138Claus Svendsen (DEN)HALDOR TOPSØEM 24 hrs22414,60238,6
441139Carsten Holm (DEN)TEAM 3MCM 24 hrs22400224
659140Jan Møller (DEN)M 24 hrs179,243,80223
660141Peter Gundorph-nielsen (DEN)M 24 hrs179,243,80223
627142Morten Korshøj (DEN)FOR LIFEM 24 hrs134,487,60222
537143Ulrich Elmvang (DEN)M 24 hrs179,229,20208,4
647144Hans Jørgen Hansen (DEN)TEAM GUINNESSM 24 hrs179,229,20208,4
639145Chris Wiencke (DEN)DE FÅ RÅM 24 hrs134,4730207,4
423146Frank Jørgensen (DEN)TEAM TAASINGESM 24 hrs179,200179,2
442147Flemming Duus (DEN)TEAM MINCYKELM 24 hrs179,200179,2
466148Erik Schmidt (DEN)VESTER NEBEL CYKELMOTIONM 24 hrs179,200179,2
605149Per Melby (DEN)HJERTEFORENINGENM 24 hrs134,400134,4
630150Tom Egholm Nielsen (DEN)TOUR DE TAXA TEAM SYDSJÆLLAND & ØERNEM 24 hrs134,400134,4
631151Sven Erik Martinsen (DEN)MØN CYKELKLUBM 24 hrs134,400134,4
552152Jonas Brandt (DEN)BRANDTM 24 hrs89,60089,6