Samlet stilling 5 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Sharif Toran130M0-39Aac00:16:0500:16:1500:00:0000:00:0000:32:21
2Kent Nørmark76M40-49Marathon Sport00:16:3200:16:5800:00:0000:00:0000:33:31
3Bo Sterup Abrahamsson153M0-39Københavns IF00:16:2900:17:0500:00:0000:00:0000:33:34
4Alexander Holm Viborg47M0-39Sparta00:16:5600:17:2900:00:0000:00:0000:34:25
5Torben Bille1M40-49RUN4ALL Køge/Events4U00:17:1900:17:3500:00:0000:00:0000:34:55
6Christian Gaaei Jensen49M0-39JoyrunDK00:17:5900:18:0600:00:0000:00:0000:36:05
7Steffen Galster30M40-49Sparta00:18:1700:19:1800:00:0000:00:0000:37:35
8Michael Pilegaard Hansen132M40-49DONG Energy00:19:1200:19:0800:00:0000:00:0000:38:20
9Jan Dybdahl Østergaard138M50-59Herlevløberne00:19:2400:19:4800:00:0000:00:0000:39:12
10Jakob Lind Tolborg137M0-39Løbeklubben på Facebook00:19:1200:20:0500:00:0000:00:0000:39:17
11Steen S. Grønfeldt44M40-49pint.dk00:19:3500:20:1500:00:0000:00:0000:39:51
12Erik Steffensen13M50-59ktk8600:19:4600:20:1200:00:0000:00:0000:39:59
13Martin West150M0-39Marathon Sport00:20:1900:20:1100:00:0000:00:0000:40:30
14Claus Møller180M0-3900:18:5900:21:3300:00:0000:00:0000:40:33
15Asger Holm Pedersen214M0-39Herlevløberne00:19:4900:20:5800:00:0000:00:0000:40:48
16Emil Dybdahl Hjulgaard141M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:0300:00:0000:00:0000:41:07
17Kenneth Ljungman96M60+Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:1500:00:0000:00:0000:41:19
18Tue Villads Berg63M40-49TRI400:21:1400:21:1400:00:0000:00:0000:42:29
19Henrik Filskov18M50-59Sparta00:21:1100:21:3400:00:0000:00:0000:42:45
20René Ravnsbæk Bode175M40-49SSI løbeklub00:21:2500:22:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:26
21Rebekka Dybdahl Hjulgaard142K0-39Trongården00:22:0600:21:4700:00:0000:00:0000:43:53
22Per Falkenberg11M50-59Herlevløberne00:21:5800:23:0900:00:0000:00:0000:45:08
23Nikolaj Blomberg91M40-4900:23:1900:21:5200:00:0000:00:0000:45:11
24Henrik Sloth15M40-49Herlevløberne00:22:5100:23:3300:00:0000:00:0000:46:25
25Michael Have204M40-4900:23:2700:23:2400:00:0000:00:0000:46:51
26Gitte Skoubo52K0-39Køge Tri Team 200000:23:3600:23:2400:00:0000:00:0000:47:01
27Christina Munch Risgaard102K40-49køge atletik00:23:3100:23:3900:00:0000:00:0000:47:10
28Andreas Gerbaulet46M40-49Løbeklubben på Facebook00:22:5800:25:0300:00:0000:00:0000:48:02
29Jeppe Alkærsig53M0-3900:23:5800:24:1100:00:0000:00:0000:48:09
30Lene Slothuus88K50-59Køge Atletik00:24:1600:24:1200:00:0000:00:0000:48:28
31Louise Elmskov Hansen149K0-3900:24:0000:24:3900:00:0000:00:0000:48:39
32Lars Lund151M50-59Velux00:25:2200:25:0200:00:0000:00:0000:50:24
33Ole Mikkelsen213M50-5900:25:3300:25:1500:00:0000:00:0000:50:49
34Bente Stavnshøj111K50-5900:25:3800:26:1700:00:0000:00:0000:51:56
35Ib Iskou Sørensen112M50-5900:26:0000:26:3000:00:0000:00:0000:52:30
36Mette Mortensen37K40-4900:26:3300:26:5200:00:0000:00:0000:53:26
37Arne Jacobsson59M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:2900:27:4300:00:0000:00:0000:54:12
38Per Bjørn Nielsen121M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:3800:27:4200:00:0000:00:0000:54:20
39Katrine Bjaler163K0-3900:28:1000:26:1300:00:0000:00:0000:54:23
40Henry Bulski31M60+00:26:5200:27:3800:00:0000:00:0000:54:31
41John Thomsen109M50-59Privat00:27:0400:27:3600:00:0000:00:0000:54:40
42Sanne Hjulgaard139K40-49Herlevløberne00:27:2400:27:4200:00:0000:00:0000:55:06
43Kirsten Auken165K40-49Københavns Skiklub00:28:0400:27:0200:00:0000:00:0000:55:07
44Tove Abildgaard116K60+00:27:1400:28:1300:00:0000:00:0000:55:28
45Jacob Soldath215M40-4900:27:4000:27:5000:00:0000:00:0000:55:31
46Randi Nielsen122K50-59Herlevløberne00:27:2300:28:1300:00:0000:00:0000:55:36
47Jesper Madsen189M40-49Herlevløberne00:27:5000:27:5500:00:0000:00:0000:55:45
48Gitte Baaring Hansen152K50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:27:5700:28:0900:00:0000:00:0000:56:07
49Louise Hechmann28K0-3900:27:2900:29:3200:00:0000:00:0000:57:02
50Helle Galberg Vesterlund51K50-59Løbeklubben på Facebook00:28:0800:29:1300:00:0000:00:0000:57:21
51Hans Henrik Jacobsen177M60+Skovshoved Triathlon Klub00:28:5500:29:5400:00:0000:00:0000:58:49
52Suzan Brinck Andersen185K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:5100:30:0300:00:0000:00:0000:58:55
53Birgit Hansen94K50-5900:29:5200:29:1100:00:0000:00:0000:59:03
54Lillian Buch93K50-59Holbæk LMK00:29:3100:30:0100:00:0000:00:0000:59:33
55Helle Sørensen114K0-3900:29:5500:29:5700:00:0000:00:0000:59:52
56Karin Bæk Knudsen164K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:4900:31:0700:00:0000:00:0000:59:57
57Henriette Sø38K0-3900:30:1600:30:0200:00:0000:00:0001:00:19
58Hanny Søs Madsen24K50-59Herlevløberne00:29:3900:30:5100:00:0000:00:0001:00:31
59Susanne Aabye126K40-49Skovshoved triatlon00:30:4700:31:0300:00:0000:00:0001:01:50
60Christina Linnebjerg162K0-3900:31:3600:30:2000:00:0000:00:0001:01:57
61Henrik Egede Hansen25M50-59Herlevløberne00:31:1000:31:1500:00:0000:00:0001:02:25
62Sanne Thiele108K60+00:31:2800:31:1300:00:0000:00:0001:02:42
63Claudia Christensen104K40-49Velux00:31:3000:31:2400:00:0000:00:0001:02:54
64Mette Holm62K0-3900:31:4100:32:2300:00:0000:00:0001:04:04
65Brian Hansen106M0-39Herlevløberne00:32:4500:31:2100:00:0000:00:0001:04:06
66Bente Wischmann178K50-59Herlevløberne00:30:5400:33:2600:00:0000:00:0001:04:21
67Brigitte Helt Hansen82K50-5900:31:3300:32:5500:00:0000:00:0001:04:29
68Lotte Johnsen191K40-4900:30:5300:33:4400:00:0000:00:0001:04:38
69Mona Andersen179K40-49Herlevløberne00:33:2900:34:3600:00:0000:00:0001:08:05
70Maria Houmøller123K0-39Herlevløberne00:33:5300:34:3700:00:0000:00:0001:08:31
71Hanne Jørgensen212K40-4900:35:5100:34:0100:00:0000:00:0001:09:53
72Rikke Hartmann Pedersen173K40-4900:33:5900:35:5600:00:0000:00:0001:09:55
73Lissi Pedersen172K60+00:34:0000:35:5600:00:0000:00:0001:09:56
74Erling Worm198M40-49Køge Atletik00:16:3800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:16:38
75Eloi Gascón Hugas20M0-39Tri400:18:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:18:19
76Mads Dybdahl Hjulgaard140M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:3600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:20:36
77Allan Månsson39M0-39HMTBK SRAM / Nærum cykler00:20:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:20:39
78Per Ytte136M50-59Sparta00:00:0000:20:4400:00:0000:00:0000:20:44
79Pernille Fredelund Hansen97K0-39Sparta00:22:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:22:39
80Magnus Villads Holmquist64M0-39TRI400:23:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:23:26
81Sara Reuther-Nielsen21K0-3900:23:3100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:23:31
82Nadja Aasmul Kristensen84K40-49Køge Atletik00:00:0000:25:2600:00:0000:00:0000:25:26
83Lene Aakmann Møller14K0-3900:25:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:25:26
84Kirstine Heyde86K0-3900:00:0000:29:4700:00:0000:00:0000:29:47
85Poul-e Meier166M60+furesø00:30:1300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:30:13
86Mette Voldby Landbo187K40-4900:00:0000:30:2100:00:0000:00:0000:30:21
87Ingelise Dam81K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:30:3000:00:0000:00:0000:30:30
88Lone Storm-Petersen50K50-59Furesø løbrklub00:31:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:31:00
89Ditte Bræstrup85K0-3900:31:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:31:37
90Tina Krøyer Jacobsen216K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:35:1900:00:0000:00:0000:35:19