Samlet stilling 5 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Sharif Toran130M0-39Aac00:16:0500:16:1500:15:4400:16:4801:04:54
2Kent Nørmark76M40-49Marathon Sport00:16:3200:16:5800:16:4100:17:2601:07:39
3Torben Bille1M40-49RUN4ALL Køge/Events4U00:17:1900:17:3500:16:4600:18:0401:09:46
4Alexander Holm Viborg47M0-39Sparta00:16:5600:17:2900:17:4400:18:1201:10:21
5Christian Gaaei Jensen49M0-39JoyrunDK00:17:5900:18:0600:17:4800:18:4301:12:37
6Steffen Galster30M40-49Sparta00:18:1700:19:1800:18:1300:19:5301:15:42
7Jan Dybdahl Østergaard138M50-59Herlevløberne00:19:2400:19:4800:19:2000:20:1001:18:44
8Jakob Lind Tolborg137M0-39Løbeklubben på Facebook00:19:1200:20:0500:18:5400:21:0201:19:13
9Erik Steffensen13M50-59ktk8600:19:4600:20:1200:19:1900:20:3201:19:51
10Asger Holm Pedersen214M0-39Herlevløberne00:19:4900:20:5800:19:5000:21:4301:22:22
11Emil Dybdahl Hjulgaard141M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:0300:20:4200:21:4401:23:33
12Kenneth Ljungman96M60+Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:1500:20:1900:22:2001:24:00
13Henrik Filskov18M50-59Sparta00:21:1100:21:3400:20:3000:22:0601:25:22
14René Ravnsbæk Bode175M40-49SSI løbeklub00:21:2500:22:0000:21:0300:22:4501:27:15
15Rebekka Dybdahl Hjulgaard142K0-39Trongården00:22:0600:21:4700:21:5100:22:3401:28:19
16Nikolaj Blomberg91M40-4900:23:1900:21:5200:21:3000:22:2701:29:08
17Tue Villads Berg63M40-49TRI400:21:1400:21:1400:20:4800:26:2601:29:43
18Per Falkenberg11M50-59Herlevløberne00:21:5800:23:0900:21:5900:23:1101:30:18
19Michael Have204M40-4900:23:2700:23:2400:21:5600:23:4101:32:29
20Henrik Sloth15M40-49Herlevløberne00:22:5100:23:3300:22:2300:24:2001:33:09
21Gitte Skoubo52K0-39Køge Tri Team 200000:23:3600:23:2400:22:4700:24:1701:34:05
22Christina Munch Risgaard102K40-49køge atletik00:23:3100:23:3900:23:1000:24:3401:34:55
23Jeppe Alkærsig53M0-3900:23:5800:24:1100:23:4900:24:2701:36:26
24Lene Slothuus88K50-59Køge Atletik00:24:1600:24:1200:23:3800:25:0601:37:13
25Andreas Gerbaulet46M40-49Løbeklubben på Facebook00:22:5800:25:0300:23:3400:27:2601:39:02
26Louise Elmskov Hansen149K0-3900:24:0000:24:3900:23:5800:27:0101:39:40
27Lars Lund151M50-59Velux00:25:2200:25:0200:24:2700:26:5601:41:48
28Bente Stavnshøj111K50-5900:25:3800:26:1700:25:3600:28:1301:45:45
29Katrine Bjaler163K0-3900:28:1000:26:1300:25:1000:27:1601:46:49
30Ib Iskou Sørensen112M50-5900:26:0000:26:3000:26:0800:28:5001:47:30
31Arne Jacobsson59M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:2900:27:4300:26:0200:27:2601:47:42
32Per Bjørn Nielsen121M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:3800:27:4200:25:5800:28:4401:49:03
33Mette Mortensen37K40-4900:26:3300:26:5200:26:3800:29:0001:49:05
34Kirsten Auken165K40-49Københavns Skiklub00:28:0400:27:0200:26:2800:27:5901:49:34
35John Thomsen109M50-59Privat00:27:0400:27:3600:26:5800:29:2301:51:02
36Henry Bulski31M60+00:26:5200:27:3800:28:4400:28:1101:51:27
37Tove Abildgaard116K60+00:27:1400:28:1300:27:2400:29:3001:52:23
38Jacob Soldath215M40-4900:27:4000:27:5000:27:4400:29:3401:52:49
39Jesper Madsen189M40-49Herlevløberne00:27:5000:27:5500:27:3700:29:4201:53:05
40Gitte Baaring Hansen152K50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:27:5700:28:0900:27:1900:29:3801:53:05
41Randi Nielsen122K50-59Herlevløberne00:27:2300:28:1300:27:1400:30:3801:53:29
42Helle Galberg Vesterlund51K50-59Løbeklubben på Facebook00:28:0800:29:1300:28:4700:31:1701:57:26
43Birgit Hansen94K50-5900:29:5200:29:1100:29:0300:32:1102:00:18
44Suzan Brinck Andersen185K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:5100:30:0300:29:1600:32:3102:00:42
45Christina Linnebjerg162K0-3900:31:3600:30:2000:28:1800:31:1702:01:33
46Karin Bæk Knudsen164K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:4900:31:0700:29:4400:33:2702:03:09
47Lillian Buch93K50-59Holbæk LMK00:29:3100:30:0100:29:3800:33:5802:03:10
48Hanny Søs Madsen24K50-59Herlevløberne00:29:3900:30:5100:30:2900:33:2702:04:27
49Lotte Johnsen191K40-4900:30:5300:33:4400:29:1700:30:3502:04:31
50Henriette Sø38K0-3900:30:1600:30:0200:31:1700:33:1002:04:48
51Sanne Thiele108K60+00:31:2800:31:1300:29:5800:32:0902:04:50
52Henrik Egede Hansen25M50-59Herlevløberne00:31:1000:31:1500:29:5200:32:3502:04:53
53Susanne Aabye126K40-49Skovshoved triatlon00:30:4700:31:0300:31:4000:33:5702:07:28
54Claudia Christensen104K40-49Velux00:31:3000:31:2400:31:4600:33:3302:08:14
55Bente Wischmann178K50-59Herlevløberne00:30:5400:33:2600:31:2600:34:0902:09:57
56Brian Hansen106M0-39Herlevløberne00:32:4500:31:2100:30:5100:35:2102:10:19
57Mona Andersen179K40-49Herlevløberne00:33:2900:34:3600:32:1700:35:0002:15:24
58Maria Houmøller123K0-39Herlevløberne00:33:5300:34:3700:32:5600:35:2302:16:51
59Lissi Pedersen172K60+00:34:0000:35:5600:32:5400:36:0702:18:58
60Bo Sterup Abrahamsson153M0-39Københavns IF00:16:2900:17:0500:16:2800:00:0000:50:03
61Michael Pilegaard Hansen132M40-49DONG Energy00:19:1200:19:0800:00:0000:20:0800:58:29
62Claus Møller180M0-3900:18:5900:21:3300:00:0000:19:1000:59:43
63Per Ytte136M50-59Sparta00:00:0000:20:4400:20:5200:21:4301:03:20
64Magnus Villads Holmquist64M0-39TRI400:23:2600:00:0000:23:4800:26:2101:13:35
65Ole Mikkelsen213M50-5900:25:3300:25:1500:00:0000:27:0601:17:55
66Hans Henrik Jacobsen177M60+Skovshoved Triathlon Klub00:28:5500:29:5400:28:1600:00:0001:27:06
67Mette Voldby Landbo187K40-4900:00:0000:30:2100:29:0000:31:3001:30:52
68Ingelise Dam81K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:30:3000:29:0200:31:4101:31:14
69Rikke Hartmann Pedersen173K40-4900:33:5900:35:5600:00:0000:36:0701:46:03
70Erling Worm198M40-49Køge Atletik00:16:3800:00:0000:16:4200:00:0000:33:20
71Steen S. Grønfeldt44M40-49pint.dk00:19:3500:20:1500:00:0000:00:0000:39:51
72Allan Månsson39M0-39HMTBK SRAM / Nærum cykler00:20:3900:00:0000:00:0000:19:2500:40:05
73Martin West150M0-39Marathon Sport00:20:1900:20:1100:00:0000:00:0000:40:30
74Mads Dybdahl Hjulgaard140M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:3600:00:0000:21:4500:00:0000:42:22
75Pernille Fredelund Hansen97K0-39Sparta00:22:3900:00:0000:23:5700:00:0000:46:36
76Nadja Aasmul Kristensen84K40-49Køge Atletik00:00:0000:25:2600:23:3800:00:0000:49:04
77Lene Aakmann Møller14K0-3900:25:2600:00:0000:00:0000:27:2600:52:52
78Sanne Hjulgaard139K40-49Herlevløberne00:27:2400:27:4200:00:0000:00:0000:55:06
79Louise Hechmann28K0-3900:27:2900:29:3200:00:0000:00:0000:57:02
80Helle Sørensen114K0-3900:29:5500:29:5700:00:0000:00:0000:59:52
81Kirstine Heyde86K0-3900:00:0000:29:4700:30:2400:00:0001:00:12
82Poul-e Meier166M60+furesø00:30:1300:00:0000:31:5800:00:0001:02:11
83Ditte Bræstrup85K0-3900:31:3700:00:0000:30:4900:00:0001:02:26
84Mette Holm62K0-3900:31:4100:32:2300:00:0000:00:0001:04:04
85Brigitte Helt Hansen82K50-5900:31:3300:32:5500:00:0000:00:0001:04:29
86Lone Storm-Petersen50K50-59Furesø løbrklub00:31:0000:00:0000:00:0000:35:0501:06:05
87Hanne Jørgensen212K40-4900:35:5100:34:0100:00:0000:00:0001:09:53
88Tina Krøyer Jacobsen216K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:35:1900:00:0000:39:2001:14:40
89Eloi Gascón Hugas20M0-39Tri400:18:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:18:19
90Sara Reuther-Nielsen21K0-3900:23:3100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:23:31
91Tjalfe Villads Holmquist65M0-3900:00:0000:00:0000:23:4600:00:0000:23:46

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch