5 X 2,4 km oversigt mellemtider
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionStartnummerNavnKlubKlasseOmgangeTotal (brutto)Diff. tidOmgang 1Omgang 2Omgang 3Omgang 4Omgang 5
1131Kasper Laumann HartlevFULLPERFORMANCE5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:38:1800:00:0000:07:2900:08:1100:07:4400:07:1500:07:38
2129Jørn Schou-RodeTåberne der har vendt deres startnu5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:45:0600:06:4700:08:2800:08:5900:10:3600:08:5100:08:09
3122Jyske Bank BirkerødJyske Bank Birkerød5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:45:4900:07:3000:08:1700:09:0500:08:5400:10:1300:09:18
480Birkerød SkoleThe Swagginators4 6 skoleklasse500:49:5800:11:3900:09:4200:08:5800:10:1500:10:2400:10:38
5104Kristin Blach & SimoneSigmatri5x 2_4 km damer500:52:3400:14:1500:09:3300:10:3300:10:2200:11:2000:10:44
626Birkerød Skole3.A Turbo0 3 skoleklasse500:52:3900:14:2000:09:3600:10:2500:10:1500:11:0400:11:18
774Birkerød SkoleDovendyrene 24 6 skoleklasse500:52:4900:14:3000:09:3300:10:3500:11:0900:10:1800:11:12
877Vedbæk SkoleVedbæk4 6 skoleklasse500:52:5900:14:4000:10:2800:10:2600:11:1500:10:4000:10:08
9123Esben HansenCK-Landinspektørerne A/S5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:54:0900:15:5100:09:0300:11:5600:14:1300:09:2900:09:27
1031Høsterkøb SkoleGeparderne0 3 skoleklasse500:54:2600:16:0700:10:4600:10:0200:13:2300:10:3200:09:41
1173Birkerød SkoleDovendyrene 14 6 skoleklasse500:54:3000:16:1100:09:4300:11:3900:10:4900:12:2000:09:57
12103Charlotte ThraneFoder-Goodies5x 2_4 km damer500:54:3000:16:1100:10:2400:10:3300:12:4100:10:1000:10:41
13128Jørn Schou-RodeHoldet som har et navn der er alt f5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:54:3200:16:1300:10:1900:12:3600:11:2900:10:5200:09:15
1475Vedbæk SkoleVedbæk Runners4 6 skoleklasse500:55:1200:16:5300:10:1300:11:5800:11:0900:12:0700:09:43
1582SjælsøskolenSprintkongerne4 6 skoleklasse500:56:4700:18:2800:10:0200:11:2500:11:1500:10:4800:13:15
1681SjælsøskolenGuldbananerne4 6 skoleklasse500:57:0000:18:4100:10:3200:10:1200:12:2600:11:3700:12:12
17130Eric BeranKonservative Rudersdal5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:57:1700:18:5800:11:3500:09:5900:13:2800:09:3300:12:41
184SjælsøskolenSjælsø 2.A-10 3 skoleklasse500:57:5100:19:3200:12:0400:10:3300:09:2500:11:2700:14:21
1965SjælsøskolenSupersprinterne4 6 skoleklasse500:57:5800:19:4000:11:5900:12:3700:11:3500:10:1800:11:28
2062Sjælsøskolen4a-24 6 skoleklasse500:58:0000:19:4100:10:1400:10:5000:11:0100:12:4800:13:05
21121Jyske Bank BirkerødJyske Bank Birkerød5x 2_4 km herrer mix500:58:0000:19:4200:10:5400:12:0400:10:5000:10:5300:13:18
2213BistrupskolenDe Quicke0 3 skoleklasse500:58:0800:19:4900:10:1600:10:0500:12:1700:12:0200:13:26
2376Vedbæk SkoleSpeedpower4 6 skoleklasse500:58:1700:19:5800:10:0900:13:2300:12:1100:11:3000:11:01
2412BistrupskolenDe hurtige0 3 skoleklasse500:58:1900:20:0100:10:1700:13:0400:12:1400:11:5200:10:50
2578Vedbæk SkoleVedbæks Hugorme4 6 skoleklasse500:58:2200:20:0300:10:3100:15:0100:10:4000:11:1500:10:53
268SjælsøskolenSjælsø 2.B-10 3 skoleklasse500:59:5300:21:3400:09:3200:13:3600:11:3100:13:3400:11:38
2734Birerød Privatskole3 bedst0 3 skoleklasse501:01:2200:23:0400:13:1500:10:4400:12:0800:13:5000:11:23
28126Dorthe GludGludFriis5x 2_4 km herrer mix501:01:2800:23:0900:16:0400:13:0700:11:1000:10:1800:10:46
2979Høsterkøb SkoleGirlpower4 6 skoleklasse501:02:2800:24:0900:12:1400:12:3800:12:3500:13:2500:11:34
305SjælsøskolenSjælsø 2.A-20 3 skoleklasse501:02:3100:24:1200:10:3300:12:2100:12:1400:15:3200:11:48
3161Sjælsøskolen4a-14 6 skoleklasse501:02:4400:24:2500:12:1100:15:1300:10:5600:12:0900:12:13
3271BistrupskolenGeparderne4 6 skoleklasse501:02:5000:24:3100:11:4300:11:4000:12:5600:14:0900:12:20
3368SjælsøskolenFrikadellerne4 6 skoleklasse501:02:5100:24:3200:12:2600:15:1200:10:5000:11:5500:12:26
3430Birkerød Privatskole3. Vest0 3 skoleklasse501:03:2500:25:0700:12:5800:10:4800:15:1900:11:1400:13:04
3516BistrupskolenLegends0 3 skoleklasse501:03:4100:25:2200:11:4100:11:0500:11:4700:14:3600:14:30
3669BistrupskolenHold Sammen 4.B4 6 skoleklasse501:03:5300:25:3500:10:5100:11:2100:16:5800:11:2000:13:21
3766SjælsøskolenLynet4 6 skoleklasse501:04:3200:26:1400:11:3600:12:2600:14:3800:11:3400:14:16
3821BistrupskolenGeparderne0 3 skoleklasse501:05:0400:26:4500:11:3600:16:0400:11:1700:12:5800:13:07
3914BistrupskolenDe seje0 3 skoleklasse501:05:1800:26:5900:15:4900:10:5400:14:3500:10:2600:13:32
4015BistrupskolenMasters0 3 skoleklasse501:05:3600:27:1700:16:3600:11:5100:11:5600:13:2800:11:44
4172Birkerød SkoleUsain Bolterne4 6 skoleklasse501:07:3500:29:1600:15:1200:14:5100:12:4800:12:5700:11:46
4270BistrupskolenHold Tempo 4.B4 6 skoleklasse501:07:3600:29:1700:13:1000:14:5600:14:2300:14:0200:11:04
4322Birkerød SkoleGazellerne fra 0.C0 3 skoleklasse501:08:3500:30:1600:16:1500:14:5300:12:2800:12:1600:12:41
4464SjælsøskolenTeam Tornado4 6 skoleklasse501:08:5500:30:3600:12:0700:15:3200:13:4000:13:5900:13:36
4532BistrupskolenGiants0 3 skoleklasse501:08:5900:30:4000:13:4900:10:5900:14:0100:13:4000:16:28
4633Birkerød Skole3A Speedy0 3 skoleklasse501:09:0800:30:4900:10:3800:12:0500:16:0800:15:2400:14:52
4710SjælsøskolenSjælsø 2.B-30 3 skoleklasse501:10:1300:31:5400:10:4700:14:5100:13:3200:16:3700:14:24
48127Charlotte ThraneFoder-Oldies5x 2_4 km herrer mix501:11:2900:33:1000:08:2300:15:5100:12:5000:17:3900:16:45
4920BistrupskolenBistrup 0.C hold 10 3 skoleklasse501:11:4000:33:2100:13:2700:13:0900:12:0500:16:3500:16:23
509SjælsøskolenSjælsø 2.B-20 3 skoleklasse501:11:5100:33:3200:12:0300:20:1400:12:5500:14:0500:12:31
516SjælsøskolenSjælsø 0.C0 3 skoleklasse501:12:2400:34:0500:14:1600:14:4700:14:3100:13:4000:15:09
5228Birkerød PrivatskoleDe sejeste spurtere0 3 skoleklasse501:12:4300:34:2400:17:0000:12:3100:14:4600:15:1800:13:06
5367SjælsøskolenStjernerne4 6 skoleklasse501:13:1200:34:5300:14:1200:14:4600:15:4300:15:1600:13:13
543SjælsøskolenSjælsø 0.AB-30 3 skoleklasse501:13:2200:35:0300:18:1800:12:0100:13:5700:15:5400:13:10
55101Pia LundtAbildgården 15x 2_4 km damer501:14:5300:36:3400:13:1500:16:2600:19:0600:14:1100:11:53
561SjælsøskolenSjælsø 0.AB-10 3 skoleklasse501:15:4500:37:2700:18:0400:10:3600:18:2800:13:2700:15:09
5725Birkerød SkoleSpurterne i 1.A0 3 skoleklasse501:15:5900:37:4000:15:4500:14:4100:14:5700:17:0200:13:31
5819BistrupskolenBistrup 0.BC0 3 skoleklasse501:17:3900:39:2000:11:4400:15:3100:20:5800:14:2000:15:05
5924Birkerød SkoleSprinterne i 1.A0 3 skoleklasse501:18:5300:40:3400:15:5500:14:0700:13:0200:13:5200:21:56
6027Birkerød SkoleSejtrækkerne0 3 skoleklasse501:20:1100:41:5200:15:5500:14:2900:14:4400:20:1900:14:43
6123Birkerød SkoleGeparderne fra 0.C0 3 skoleklasse501:20:2100:42:0200:14:3400:16:3700:15:3300:15:4500:17:50
6229Birkerød PrivatskoleDe hurtigste spurtere0 3 skoleklasse501:20:2800:42:0900:15:2300:14:1600:17:4500:15:0000:18:03
6317Bistrupskolen0.A-10 3 skoleklasse501:22:4700:44:2800:16:1700:15:0100:19:2500:13:0700:18:55
6418Bistrupskolen0.A-20 3 skoleklasse501:22:5400:44:3500:16:1700:17:5400:13:4200:15:0100:19:59
65102Pia LundtAbildgården 25x 2_4 km damer501:25:0700:46:4800:13:5900:18:0500:15:5800:21:3700:15:25
662SjælsøskolenSjælsø 0.AB-20 3 skoleklasse501:25:5100:47:3200:18:1900:16:4400:17:0400:15:0800:18:35
67124Henrik AndersenRAS15x 2_4 km herrer mix301:06:2500:00:0000:25:0200:28:1500:13:08
68125Henrik AndersenRAS25x 2_4 km herrer mix100:27:3800:00:0000:27:38